Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Kubaheri Gram Panchayat

S.A.S Nagar · Punjab

LGD GP Code
19690LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Kubaheri Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 19690) in S.A.S Nagar, Punjab, covers 1 village.

Villages under Kubaheri

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Kubaheri Gram Panchayat?

Kubaheri Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Kubaheri Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Kubaheri Gram Panchayat is 19690.