Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Raniwala Gram Panchayat

Sri Muktsar Sahib · Punjab

LGD GP Code
17730LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Raniwala Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 17730) in Sri Muktsar Sahib, Punjab, covers 1 village.

Villages under Raniwala

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Raniwala Gram Panchayat?

Raniwala Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Raniwala Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Raniwala Gram Panchayat is 17730.