Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Toomali ka Bas Gram Panchayat

Jaipur · Rajasthan

LGD GP Code
38336LGD
Villages
8LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 8 villages

About

Toomali ka Bas Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 38336) in Jaipur, Rajasthan, covers 8 villages.

Villages under Toomali ka Bas

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Toomali ka Bas Gram Panchayat?

Toomali ka Bas Gram Panchayat has 8 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Toomali ka Bas Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Toomali ka Bas Gram Panchayat is 38336.