Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Khetolai Gram Panchayat

Jaisalmer · Rajasthan

LGD GP Code
38810LGD
Villages
3LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 3 villages

About

Khetolai Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 38810) in Jaisalmer, Rajasthan, covers 3 villages.

Villages under Khetolai

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Khetolai Gram Panchayat?

Khetolai Gram Panchayat has 3 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Khetolai Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Khetolai Gram Panchayat is 38810.