डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Kakreu Kalan Gram Panchayat

Jhunjhunu · Rajasthan

LGD GP Code
39337LGD
Villages
5LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 5 villages

About

Kakreu Kalan Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 39337) in Jhunjhunu, Rajasthan, covers 5 villages.

Villages under Kakreu Kalan

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Kakreu Kalan Gram Panchayat?

Kakreu Kalan Gram Panchayat has 5 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Kakreu Kalan Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Kakreu Kalan Gram Panchayat is 39337.