डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Mandri Gram Panchayat

Jhunjhunu · Rajasthan

LGD GP Code
39476LGD
Villages
3LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 3 villages

About

Mandri Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 39476) in Jhunjhunu, Rajasthan, covers 3 villages.

Villages under Mandri

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Mandri Gram Panchayat?

Mandri Gram Panchayat has 3 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Mandri Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Mandri Gram Panchayat is 39476.