Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Ghevara Gram Panchayat

Jodhpur · Rajasthan

LGD GP Code
277544LGD
Villages
2LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 2 villages

About

Ghevara Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 277544) in Jodhpur, Rajasthan, covers 2 villages.

Villages under Ghevara

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Ghevara Gram Panchayat?

Ghevara Gram Panchayat has 2 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Ghevara Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Ghevara Gram Panchayat is 277544.