Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Riwali Gram Panchayat

Sawai Madhopur · Rajasthan

LGD GP Code
41351LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Riwali Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 41351) in Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan, covers 1 village.

Villages under Riwali

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Riwali Gram Panchayat?

Riwali Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Riwali Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Riwali Gram Panchayat is 41351.