Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Sennakkuppam Gram Panchayat

Kanchipuram · Tamil Nadu

LGD GP Code
224103LGD
Villages
3LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 3 villages

About

Sennakkuppam Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 224103) in Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu, covers 3 villages.

Villages under Sennakkuppam

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Sennakkuppam Gram Panchayat?

Sennakkuppam Gram Panchayat has 3 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Sennakkuppam Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Sennakkuppam Gram Panchayat is 224103.