Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Ramalingapuram Gram Panchayat

Tenkasi · Tamil Nadu

LGD GP Code
230643LGD
Villages
2LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 2 villages

About

Ramalingapuram Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 230643) in Tenkasi, Tamil Nadu, covers 2 villages.

Villages under Ramalingapuram

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Ramalingapuram Gram Panchayat?

Ramalingapuram Gram Panchayat has 2 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Ramalingapuram Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Ramalingapuram Gram Panchayat is 230643.