डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Nariyaneri Gram Panchayat

Tirupathur · Tamil Nadu

LGD GP Code
232445LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Nariyaneri Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 232445) in Tirupathur, Tamil Nadu, covers 1 village.

Villages under Nariyaneri

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Nariyaneri Gram Panchayat?

Nariyaneri Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Nariyaneri Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Nariyaneri Gram Panchayat is 232445.