Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Pathiyavady Gram Panchayat

Tiruvannamalai · Tamil Nadu

LGD GP Code
231191LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Pathiyavady Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 231191) in Tiruvannamalai, Tamil Nadu, covers 1 village.

Villages under Pathiyavady

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Pathiyavady Gram Panchayat?

Pathiyavady Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Pathiyavady Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Pathiyavady Gram Panchayat is 231191.