Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Thulisya Thanda Gram Panchayat

Mahabubabad · Telangana

LGD GP Code
278220LGD
Villages
0LGD

About

Thulisya Thanda Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 278220) in Mahabubabad, Telangana, covers 0 villages.

Villages under Thulisya Thanda

No villages mapped to this Gram Panchayat yet.

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Thulisya Thanda Gram Panchayat?

Thulisya Thanda Gram Panchayat has 0 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Thulisya Thanda Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Thulisya Thanda Gram Panchayat is 278220.