डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Dandumailaram Gram Panchayat

Ranga Reddy · Telangana

LGD GP Code
210088LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Dandumailaram Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 210088) in Ranga Reddy, Telangana, covers 1 village.

Villages under Dandumailaram

Location

Map © Google

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Dandumailaram Gram Panchayat?

Dandumailaram Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Dandumailaram Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Dandumailaram Gram Panchayat is 210088.