डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Sangamkalan Gram Panchayat

Vikarabad · Telangana

LGD GP Code
210539LGD
Villages
2LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 2 villages

About

Sangamkalan Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 210539) in Vikarabad, Telangana, covers 2 villages.

Villages under Sangamkalan

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Sangamkalan Gram Panchayat?

Sangamkalan Gram Panchayat has 2 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Sangamkalan Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Sangamkalan Gram Panchayat is 210539.