Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Bodamanikyam Thanda Gram Panchayat

Warangal · Telangana

LGD GP Code
278077LGD
Villages
0LGD

About

Bodamanikyam Thanda Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 278077) in Warangal, Telangana, covers 0 villages.

Villages under Bodamanikyam Thanda

No villages mapped to this Gram Panchayat yet.

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Bodamanikyam Thanda Gram Panchayat?

Bodamanikyam Thanda Gram Panchayat has 0 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Bodamanikyam Thanda Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Bodamanikyam Thanda Gram Panchayat is 278077.