डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Kundaria Akhlaspur Gram Panchayat

Bareilly · Uttar Pradesh

LGD GP Code
53405LGD
Villages
1LGD
Population
1,5482011 · Census
Households
2692011 · Census

Census 2011 matched for 1 of 1 villages

About

Kundaria Akhlaspur Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 53405) in Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh, covers 1 village.

Mapped villages in Kundaria Akhlaspur have a combined population of 1,548 as of the 2011 Census (Census 2011 matched for 1 of 1 villages).

Mapped villages list 269 households as of the 2011 Census.

Villages under Kundaria Akhlaspur

Official records

Frequently asked questions

What is the population of Kundaria Akhlaspur Gram Panchayat?

Mapped villages in Kundaria Akhlaspur Gram Panchayat have a combined population of 1,548 as of the 2011 Census (Census 2011 matched for 1 of 1 villages). This is a village roll-up, not an official district or state Census total.

How many villages are in Kundaria Akhlaspur Gram Panchayat?

Kundaria Akhlaspur Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Kundaria Akhlaspur Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Kundaria Akhlaspur Gram Panchayat is 53405.