डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Bitthalpur Gram Panchayat

Bhadohi · Uttar Pradesh

LGD GP Code
86346LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Bitthalpur Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 86346) in Bhadohi, Uttar Pradesh, covers 1 village.

Villages under Bitthalpur

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Bitthalpur Gram Panchayat?

Bitthalpur Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Bitthalpur Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Bitthalpur Gram Panchayat is 86346.