Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Jagarnathpur Gram Panchayat

Bhadohi · Uttar Pradesh

LGD GP Code
86374LGD
Villages
3LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 3 villages

About

Jagarnathpur Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 86374) in Bhadohi, Uttar Pradesh, covers 3 villages.

Villages under Jagarnathpur

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Jagarnathpur Gram Panchayat?

Jagarnathpur Gram Panchayat has 3 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Jagarnathpur Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Jagarnathpur Gram Panchayat is 86374.