डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Mohabbat Pura Gram Panchayat

Hathras · Uttar Pradesh

LGD GP Code
75952LGD
Villages
1LGD
Population
1,5142011 · Census
Households
2732011 · Census

Census 2011 matched for 1 of 1 villages

About

Mohabbat Pura Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 75952) in Hathras, Uttar Pradesh, covers 1 village.

Mapped villages in Mohabbat Pura have a combined population of 1,514 as of the 2011 Census (Census 2011 matched for 1 of 1 villages).

Mapped villages list 273 households as of the 2011 Census.

Villages under Mohabbat Pura

Official records

Frequently asked questions

What is the population of Mohabbat Pura Gram Panchayat?

Mapped villages in Mohabbat Pura Gram Panchayat have a combined population of 1,514 as of the 2011 Census (Census 2011 matched for 1 of 1 villages). This is a village roll-up, not an official district or state Census total.

How many villages are in Mohabbat Pura Gram Panchayat?

Mohabbat Pura Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Mohabbat Pura Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Mohabbat Pura Gram Panchayat is 75952.