Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Kindhauli Gram Panchayat

Pratapgarh · Uttar Pradesh

LGD GP Code
82490LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Kindhauli Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 82490) in Pratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh, covers 1 village.

Villages under Kindhauli

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Kindhauli Gram Panchayat?

Kindhauli Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Kindhauli Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Kindhauli Gram Panchayat is 82490.