Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Tenuhar urf Kathotia Gram Panchayat

Siddharth Nagar · Uttar Pradesh

LGD GP Code
88271LGD
Villages
2LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 2 villages

About

Tenuhar urf Kathotia Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 88271) in Siddharth Nagar, Uttar Pradesh, covers 2 villages.

Villages under Tenuhar urf Kathotia

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Tenuhar urf Kathotia Gram Panchayat?

Tenuhar urf Kathotia Gram Panchayat has 2 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Tenuhar urf Kathotia Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Tenuhar urf Kathotia Gram Panchayat is 88271.