Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Dhonuwa Gram Panchayat

Sitapur · Uttar Pradesh

LGD GP Code
90044LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Dhonuwa Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 90044) in Sitapur, Uttar Pradesh, covers 1 village.

Villages under Dhonuwa

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Dhonuwa Gram Panchayat?

Dhonuwa Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Dhonuwa Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Dhonuwa Gram Panchayat is 90044.