डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Hansewa Gram Panchayat

Unnao · Uttar Pradesh

LGD GP Code
272222LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Hansewa Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 272222) in Unnao, Uttar Pradesh, covers 1 village.

Villages under Hansewa

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Hansewa Gram Panchayat?

Hansewa Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Hansewa Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Hansewa Gram Panchayat is 272222.