डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Kaiya Madarpur Gram Panchayat

Unnao · Uttar Pradesh

LGD GP Code
92425LGD
Villages
2LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 2 villages

About

Kaiya Madarpur Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 92425) in Unnao, Uttar Pradesh, covers 2 villages.

Villages under Kaiya Madarpur

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Kaiya Madarpur Gram Panchayat?

Kaiya Madarpur Gram Panchayat has 2 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Kaiya Madarpur Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Kaiya Madarpur Gram Panchayat is 92425.