Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Baldogi Gram Panchayat

Tehri Garhwal · Uttarakhand

LGD GP Code
26880LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Baldogi Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 26880) in Tehri Garhwal, Uttarakhand, covers 1 village.

Villages under Baldogi

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Baldogi Gram Panchayat?

Baldogi Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Baldogi Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Baldogi Gram Panchayat is 26880.