डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Bhimleth Gram Panchayat

Tehri Garhwal · Uttarakhand

LGD GP Code
26169LGD
Villages
2LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 2 villages

About

Bhimleth Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 26169) in Tehri Garhwal, Uttarakhand, covers 2 villages.

Villages under Bhimleth

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Bhimleth Gram Panchayat?

Bhimleth Gram Panchayat has 2 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Bhimleth Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Bhimleth Gram Panchayat is 26169.