डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Pansut Gram Panchayat

Tehri Garhwal · Uttarakhand

LGD GP Code
26949LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Pansut Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 26949) in Tehri Garhwal, Uttarakhand, covers 1 village.

Villages under Pansut

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Pansut Gram Panchayat?

Pansut Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Pansut Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Pansut Gram Panchayat is 26949.