Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Danga Gram Panchayat

Dinajpur Dakshin · West Bengal

LGD GP Code
109188LGD
Villages
38LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 38 villages

About

Danga Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 109188) in Dinajpur Dakshin, West Bengal, covers 38 villages.

Villages under Danga

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Danga Gram Panchayat?

Danga Gram Panchayat has 38 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Danga Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Danga Gram Panchayat is 109188.