Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Pokhreybong Gram Panchayat

Kalimpong · West Bengal

LGD GP Code
260979LGD
Villages
6LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 6 villages

About

Pokhreybong Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 260979) in Kalimpong, West Bengal, covers 6 villages.

Villages under Pokhreybong

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Pokhreybong Gram Panchayat?

Pokhreybong Gram Panchayat has 6 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Pokhreybong Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Pokhreybong Gram Panchayat is 260979.