Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Jaragram Gram Panchayat

Purba Bardhaman · West Bengal

LGD GP Code
108564LGD
Villages
16LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 16 villages

About

Jaragram Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 108564) in Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal, covers 16 villages.

Villages under Jaragram

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Jaragram Gram Panchayat?

Jaragram Gram Panchayat has 16 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Jaragram Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Jaragram Gram Panchayat is 108564.