Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Jaldam Gram Panchayat

Kakinada · Andhra Pradesh

LGD GP Code
199364LGD
Villages
6LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 6 villages

About

Jaldam Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 199364) in Kakinada, Andhra Pradesh, covers 6 villages.

Villages under Jaldam

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Jaldam Gram Panchayat?

Jaldam Gram Panchayat has 6 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Jaldam Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Jaldam Gram Panchayat is 199364.