Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

North Saji Tulu Gram Panchayat

Lower Subansiri · Arunachal Pradesh

LGD GP Code
298770LGD
Villages
2LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 2 villages

About

North Saji Tulu Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 298770) in Lower Subansiri, Arunachal Pradesh, covers 2 villages.

Notable places near North Saji Tulu Gram Panchayat include Old Ziro Shiv Mandir and Pamu Yalang, Ziro (Places data © Google).

Villages under North Saji Tulu

Places nearby

Temples

Famous places

Places data © Google · Photos © Google

Location

Map © Google

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in North Saji Tulu Gram Panchayat?

North Saji Tulu Gram Panchayat has 2 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of North Saji Tulu Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of North Saji Tulu Gram Panchayat is 298770.

Which temples and famous places are near North Saji Tulu Gram Panchayat?

Near North Saji Tulu Gram Panchayat: temples Old Ziro Shiv Mandir; famous places Pamu Yalang, Ziro, Old Ziro best view, Ziro Valley view, PAMU YALANG VIEW POINT, ZIRO (Arunachal Pradesh), Heritage Park and Botanical Garden, Ziro (Places data © Google).