डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Kakralaanayat Gram Panchayat

Kaithal · Haryana

LGD GP Code
30746LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Kakralaanayat Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 30746) in Kaithal, Haryana, covers 1 village.

Villages under Kakralaanayat

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Kakralaanayat Gram Panchayat?

Kakralaanayat Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Kakralaanayat Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Kakralaanayat Gram Panchayat is 30746.