डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Sangola Gram Panchayat

Akola · Maharashtra

LGD GP Code
169318LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Sangola Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 169318) in Akola, Maharashtra, covers 1 village.

Villages under Sangola

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Sangola Gram Panchayat?

Sangola Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Sangola Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Sangola Gram Panchayat is 169318.