Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Ori Gram Panchayat

Ratnagiri · Maharashtra

LGD GP Code
188141LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Ori Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 188141) in Ratnagiri, Maharashtra, covers 1 village.

Villages under Ori

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Ori Gram Panchayat?

Ori Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Ori Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Ori Gram Panchayat is 188141.