Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Pimpalkhuta Gram Panchayat

Wardha · Maharashtra

LGD GP Code
192744LGD
Villages
2LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 2 villages

About

Pimpalkhuta Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 192744) in Wardha, Maharashtra, covers 2 villages.

Villages under Pimpalkhuta

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Pimpalkhuta Gram Panchayat?

Pimpalkhuta Gram Panchayat has 2 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Pimpalkhuta Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Pimpalkhuta Gram Panchayat is 192744.