Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Railli Gram Panchayat

Hoshiarpur · Punjab

LGD GP Code
13996LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Railli Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 13996) in Hoshiarpur, Punjab, covers 1 village.

Villages under Railli

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Railli Gram Panchayat?

Railli Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Railli Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Railli Gram Panchayat is 13996.