डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Laton Joga Gram Panchayat

Ludhiana · Punjab

LGD GP Code
16609LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Laton Joga Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 16609) in Ludhiana, Punjab, covers 1 village.

Villages under Laton Joga

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Laton Joga Gram Panchayat?

Laton Joga Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Laton Joga Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Laton Joga Gram Panchayat is 16609.