डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Gadhram Chhota Gram Panchayat

Rupnagar · Punjab

LGD GP Code
19462LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Gadhram Chhota Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 19462) in Rupnagar, Punjab, covers 1 village.

Notable places near Gadhram Chhota Gram Panchayat include Ropar Archeological Museum and Ropar Head Works Park (Places data © Google).

Villages under Gadhram Chhota

Places nearby

Famous places

Places data © Google · Photos © Google

Location

Map © Google

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Gadhram Chhota Gram Panchayat?

Gadhram Chhota Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Gadhram Chhota Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Gadhram Chhota Gram Panchayat is 19462.

Which temples and famous places are near Gadhram Chhota Gram Panchayat?

Near Gadhram Chhota Gram Panchayat: famous places Ropar Archeological Museum, Ropar Head Works Park, New Boat Club, Anglo-Sikh Treaty Spot rupnagar (Places data © Google).