डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Jemli Gram Panchayat

Udaipur · Rajasthan

LGD GP Code
262408LGD
Villages
5LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 5 villages

About

Jemli Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 262408) in Udaipur, Rajasthan, covers 5 villages.

Villages under Jemli

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Jemli Gram Panchayat?

Jemli Gram Panchayat has 5 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Jemli Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Jemli Gram Panchayat is 262408.